Results

September

Sunday 19 September 2021

First Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
vs
Phoenix FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
vs
Ilkley Town AFC Women
14:00
Morley Town LFC
vs
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Sherburn White Rose LFC
vs
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
vs
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
vs
Leeds City FC Ladies

Second Division

14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
vs
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
vs
Hall Green United FC Women
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
vs
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
vs
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
vs
Thackley AFC Ladies Reserves
14:00
West End Terriers FC Women
vs
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development

Premier Division

14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
vs
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
vs
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
vs
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
vs
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
vs
Brayton Belles LFC
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
vs
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies

Third Division

14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Reserves
vs
Farsley Celtic FC Womens Reserves
14:00
Kinsley Boys FC Ladies
vs
Crofton Sports FC Ladies
14:00
Queensbury Celtic Ladies
vs
Burley Trojans FC Ladies
14:00
Ryburn United FC Ladies
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue) FC Ladies Develop
14:00
West Yorkshire LFC
vs
Athletico FC Women
14:00
Wortley FC Women
vs
Horsforth St Margarets FC Ladies

Sunday 12 September 2021

First Division

14:00
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
vs
Tyersal AFC Women
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
vs
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
vs
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
vs
Phoenix FC Ladies
14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
vs
Morley Town LFC
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
vs
Leeds United WFC U21

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
vs
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
vs
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
vs
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
vs
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
1 - 0 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Reserves
vs
West End Terriers FC Women

Third Division

14:00
Athletico FC Women
vs
Wortley FC Women
14:00
Bradford (Park Avenue) FC Ladies Develop
vs
West Yorkshire LFC
14:00
Brighouse Town AFC Women Development
vs
Ryburn United FC Ladies
14:00
Crofton Sports FC Ladies
vs
Queensbury Celtic Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic FC Womens Reserves
vs
Kinsley Boys FC Ladies
14:00
Horsforth St Margarets FC Ladies
vs
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
vs
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
vs
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
14:00
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
vs
Ripon City AFC Ladies
14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
vs
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
vs
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Silsden AFC Ladies
vs
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe