Brit | Crob | Dewm | Eccu | Gool | Half | Hatr | Iltd | Ponc | Shau | Swrd | |
Brit |
5 - 1
Sun 7 Apr, 14:00
Brighouse Town
5
Crossley Belles
1
|
15 - 1
Sun 21 Apr, 14:00
Brighouse Town
15
Dewsbury Moor
1
|
0 - 3
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Brighouse Town
0
Eccleshill United
3
|
5 - 3
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Brighouse Town
5
Goole
3
|
5 - 2
Sun 11 Feb, 14:00
Brighouse Town
5
Halifax Friendly
2
|
11 - 0
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Brighouse Town
11
Harrogate Town Reserves
0
|
4 - 0
Sun 3 Mar, 14:00
Brighouse Town
4
Ilkley Town Development
0
|
7 - 4
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Brighouse Town
7
Pontefract Collieries
4
|
L
Sun 21 Jan, 14:00
Brighouse Town
W
Shadwell United
L
|
11 - 0
Sun 28 Apr, 14:00
Brighouse Town
11
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Crob |
2 - 3
Sun 15 Oct, 14:00
Crossley Belles
2
Brighouse Town
3
|
12 - 1
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Crossley Belles
12
Dewsbury Moor
1
|
0 - 12
Sun 5 Nov, 14:00
Crossley Belles
0
Eccleshill United
12
|
L
Sun 12 May, 14:00
Crossley Belles
Goole
|
4 - 6
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Crossley Belles
4
Halifax Friendly
6
|
2 - 3
Sun 18 Feb, 14:00
Crossley Belles
2
Harrogate Town Reserves
3
|
4 - 1
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Crossley Belles
4
Ilkley Town Development
1
|
Sun 19 May, 14:00
Crossley Belles
Pontefract Collieries
|
9 - 1
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Crossley Belles
9
Shadwell United
1
|
8 - 0
Sun 24 Mar, 14:00
Crossley Belles
8
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Dewm |
1 - 14
Sun 24 Mar, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
1
Brighouse Town
14
|
1 - 10
Sun 14 Apr, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
1
Crossley Belles
10
|
0 - 19
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
0
Eccleshill United
19
|
0 - 15
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
0
Goole
15
|
1 - 12
Sun 10 Dec, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
1
Halifax Friendly
12
|
2 - 5
Sun 5 May, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
2
Harrogate Town Reserves
5
|
0 - 5
Sun 25 Feb, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
0
Ilkley Town Development
5
|
0 - 14
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
0
Pontefract Collieries
14
|
1 - 2
Sun 15 Oct, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
1
Shadwell United
2
|
2 - 4
Sun 5 Nov, 14:00
Dewsbury Moor
2
Sherburn White Rose Development
4
|
|
Eccu |
2 - 4
Sun 4 Feb, 14:00
Eccleshill United
2
Brighouse Town
4
|
18 - 1
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Eccleshill United
18
Crossley Belles
1
|
28 - 0
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Eccleshill United
28
Dewsbury Moor
0
|
7 - 0
Sun 15 Oct, 14:00
Eccleshill United
7
Goole
0
|
5 - 0
Sun 24 Mar, 14:00
Eccleshill United
5
Halifax Friendly
0
|
9 - 0
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Eccleshill United
9
Harrogate Town Reserves
0
|
L
Sun 28 Jan, 14:00
Eccleshill United
W
Ilkley Town Development
L
|
4 - 1
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Eccleshill United
4
Pontefract Collieries
1
|
L
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Eccleshill United
W
Shadwell United
L
|
14 - 0
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Eccleshill United
14
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Gool |
1 - 5
Sun 18 Feb, 14:00
Goole
1
Brighouse Town
5
|
9 - 1
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Goole
9
Crossley Belles
1
|
L
Sun 28 Jan, 14:00
Goole
W
Dewsbury Moor
L
|
P - P
Sun 28 Apr, 14:00
Goole
P
Eccleshill United
P
|
1 - 1
Sun 5 May, 14:00
Goole
1
Halifax Friendly
1
|
4 - 2
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Goole
4
Harrogate Town Reserves
2
|
L
Sun 19 Nov, 14:00
Goole
W
Ilkley Town Development
L
|
2 - 2
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Goole
2
Pontefract Collieries
2
|
5 - 0
Sun 7 Apr, 14:00
Goole
5
Shadwell United
0
|
5 - 0
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Goole
5
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Half |
3 - 7
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
3
Brighouse Town
7
|
4 - 2
Sun 28 Jan, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
4
Crossley Belles
2
|
5 - 4
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
5
Dewsbury Moor
4
|
0 - 5
Sun 21 Apr, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
0
Eccleshill United
5
|
Sun 19 May, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
Goole
|
4 - 1
Sun 14 Apr, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
4
Harrogate Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 1
Sun 7 Jan, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
0
Ilkley Town Development
1
|
0 - 3
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
0
Pontefract Collieries
3
|
4 - 2
Sun 18 Feb, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
4
Shadwell United
2
|
6 - 0
Sun 14 Jan, 14:00
Halifax Friendly
6
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Hatr |
1 - 4
Sun 25 Feb, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
1
Brighouse Town
4
|
5 - 3
Sun 10 Dec, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
5
Crossley Belles
3
|
10 - 2
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
10
Dewsbury Moor
2
|
L
Sun 14 Jan, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
L
Eccleshill United
W
|
5 - 4
Sun 21 Apr, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
5
Goole
4
|
4 - 0
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
4
Halifax Friendly
0
|
6 - 3
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
6
Ilkley Town Development
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 24 Mar, 14:45
Harrogate Town Reserves
2
Pontefract Collieries
2
|
8 - 0
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
8
Shadwell United
0
|
6 - 0
Sun 28 Jan, 14:00
Harrogate Town Reserves
6
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Iltd |
0 - 4
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
0
Brighouse Town
4
|
6 - 2
Sun 17 Mar, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
6
Crossley Belles
2
|
8 - 0
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
8
Dewsbury Moor
0
|
L
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
L
Eccleshill United
W
|
2 - 15
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
2
Goole
15
|
0 - 6
Sun 7 Apr, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
0
Halifax Friendly
6
|
0 - 1
Sun 21 Jan, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
0
Harrogate Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 4
Sun 10 Dec, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
0
Pontefract Collieries
4
|
4 - 1
Sun 24 Mar, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
4
Shadwell United
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 18 Feb, 14:00
Ilkley Town Development
2
Sherburn White Rose Development
1
|
|
Ponc |
0 - 5
Wed 1 May, 19:30
Pontefract Collieries
0
Brighouse Town
5
|
13 - 0
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
13
Crossley Belles
0
|
12 - 0
Sun 14 Jan, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
12
Dewsbury Moor
0
|
0 - 3
Sun 5 May, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
0
Eccleshill United
3
|
5 - 1
Sun 28 Jan, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
5
Goole
1
|
L
Sun 12 May, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Halifax Friendly
|
1 - 1
Sun 24 Mar, 13:00
Pontefract Collieries
1
Harrogate Town Reserves
1
|
4 - 0
Sun 21 Apr, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
4
Ilkley Town Development
0
|
6 - 0
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
6
Shadwell United
0
|
8 - 0
Sun 7 Jan, 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
8
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Shau |
1 - 18
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Shadwell United
1
Brighouse Town
18
|
2 - 2
Sun 14 Jan, 14:00
Shadwell United
2
Crossley Belles
2
|
7 - 1
Sun 7 Jan, 14:00
Shadwell United
7
Dewsbury Moor
1
|
L
Sun 3 Mar, 14:00
Shadwell United
L
Eccleshill United
W
|
0 - 9
Sun 25 Feb, 14:00
Shadwell United
0
Goole
9
|
2 - 3
Sun 19 Nov, 14:00
Shadwell United
2
Halifax Friendly
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 17 Mar, 14:00
Shadwell United
1
Harrogate Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 1
Sun 5 Nov, 14:00
Shadwell United
0
Ilkley Town Development
1
|
L
Mon 6 May, 18:30
Shadwell United
Pontefract Collieries
|
5 - 0
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Shadwell United
5
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
|
|
Swrd |
0 - 7
Sun 14 Apr, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Brighouse Town
7
|
0 - 4
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Crossley Belles
4
|
1 - 3
Sun 7 Apr, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
1
Dewsbury Moor
3
|
0 - 13
Sun 25 Feb, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Eccleshill United
13
|
0 - 5
Sun 21 Jan, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Goole
5
|
0 - 11
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Halifax Friendly
11
|
L
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
W
Harrogate Town Reserves
L
|
0 - 2
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Ilkley Town Development
2
|
0 - 6
Sun 15 Oct, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
0
Pontefract Collieries
6
|
4 - 0
Sun 21 Apr, 14:00
Sherburn White Rose Development
4
Shadwell United
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe