Ackg | Brab | Fars | Golu | Hagu | Hepu | Huaf | Iltf | Lhpf | Reif | |
Ackg |
L
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Ackworth Girls
Brayton Belles
|
L
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Ackworth Girls
Farsley Celtic
|
L
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Ackworth Girls
Hall Green United
|
L
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Ackworth Girls
Ilkley Town Firsts
|
L
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Ackworth Girls
Republica Internationale Firsts
|
|||||
Brab |
L
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Brayton Belles
Golcar United
|
3 - 2
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Brayton Belles
3
Hepworth United
2
|
L
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Brayton Belles
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
|
|||||||
Fars |
L
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Farsley Celtic
Brayton Belles
|
L
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Farsley Celtic
Golcar United
|
P - P
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Farsley Celtic
P
Hepworth United
P
|
L
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Farsley Celtic
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
|
||||||
Golu |
L
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Golcar United
Ackworth Girls
|
L
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Golcar United
Hall Green United
|
L
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Golcar United
Ilkley Town Firsts
|
L
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Golcar United
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
|
||||||
Hagu |
L
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Hall Green United
Brayton Belles
|
L
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Hall Green United
Farsley Celtic
|
P - P
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Hall Green United
P
Hepworth United
P
|
L
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Hall Green United
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
|
L
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Hall Green United
Republica Internationale Firsts
|
|||||
Hepu |
3 - 4
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Hepworth United
3
Ackworth Girls
4
|
P - P
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Hepworth United
P
Golcar United
P
|
6 - 1
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Hepworth United
6
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
1
|
P - P
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Hepworth United
P
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
P
|
4 - 3
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Hepworth United
4
Republica Internationale Firsts
3
|
|||||
Huaf |
L
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
Ackworth Girls
|
L
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
Brayton Belles
|
L
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
Golcar United
|
L
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
Ilkley Town Firsts
|
L
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
|
L
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Huddersfield Amateur Firsts
Republica Internationale Firsts
|
||||
Iltf |
L
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Ilkley Town Firsts
Brayton Belles
|
L
Sun 26 Nov, 14:00
Ilkley Town Firsts
Farsley Celtic
|
L
Sun 29 Oct, 14:00
Ilkley Town Firsts
Hall Green United
|
10 - 0
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Ilkley Town Firsts
10
Hepworth United
0
|
L
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Ilkley Town Firsts
Republica Internationale Firsts
|
|||||
Lhpf |
L
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
Ackworth Girls
|
L
Sun 8 Oct, 14:00
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
Farsley Celtic
|
L
Sun 17 Sep, 14:00
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
Hall Green United
|
L
Sun 3 Sep, 14:00
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
Ilkley Town Firsts
|
||||||
Reif |
L
Sun 12 Nov, 14:00
Republica Internationale Firsts
Brayton Belles
|
L
Sun 24 Sep, 14:00
Republica Internationale Firsts
Farsley Celtic
|
L
Sun 10 Sep, 14:00
Republica Internationale Firsts
Golcar United
|
L
Sun 22 Oct, 14:00
Republica Internationale Firsts
Leeds Hyde Park Firsts
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe