Results

Sunday 22 May 2022

Second Division

14:40
Field AFC Ladies
7 - 0 Full time
Republica Internationale FC Women
13:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
0 - 1 Full time
Field AFC Ladies

Premier Division

14:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
7 - 1 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts

Sunday 15 May 2022

First Division

14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
3 - 1 Full time
Leeds City FC Ladies

Second Division

14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
L - W
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
2 - 2 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women

Premier Division

14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
1 - 1 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women

Thursday 12 May 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
0 - 1 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies

Tuesday 10 May 2022

Premier Division

18:30
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
0 - 3 Full time
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies

Sunday 8 May 2022

Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
0 - 4 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
2 - 1 Full time
Field AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
L - W
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
4 - 0 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies

Premier Division

14:00
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
1 - 4 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
6 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
2 - 4 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies

First Division

14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
0 - 3 Full time
Morley Town LFC
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
2 - 5 Full time
Sherburn White Rose LFC

Thursday 5 May 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
0 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
18:30
West End Terriers FC Women
2 - 0 Full time
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies

Sunday 1 May 2022

Second Division

14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
1 - 2 Full time
Field AFC Ladies
14:40
Golcar United FC Ladies
2 - 2 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
W - L
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
13:00
West End Terriers FC Women
0 - 4 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
2 - 8 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
5 - 0 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies
14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
2 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies

First Division

13:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
0 - 1 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
14:40
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
3 - 1 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Morley Town LFC
7 - 2 Full time
Ilkley Town AFC Women

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe