Results

Thursday 28 April 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
1 - 3 Full time
Hall Green United FC Women
18:30
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
W - L
Leeds University Union WAFC Development

Wednesday 27 April 2022

Premier Division

19:30
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
6 - 2 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies

Sunday 24 April 2022

Second Division

13:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
0 - 0 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
L - W
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
W - L
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
4 - 2 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
4 - 1 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
L - W
Field AFC Ladies
14:40
West End Terriers FC Women
8 - 1 Full time
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies

Premier Division

14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
7 - 2 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:40
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
L - W
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
5 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
3 - 1 Full time
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
8 - 3 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC
13:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
W - L
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves

First Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
3 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Morley Town LFC
3 - 1 Full time
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
W - L
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
1 - 1 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies

Thursday 21 April 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
8 - 0 Full time
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
18:30
West End Terriers FC Women
1 - 5 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women

First Division

18:30
Leeds City FC Ladies
3 - 2 Full time
Morley Town LFC

Premier Division

19:30
Silsden AFC Ladies
1 - 9 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
19:30
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
3 - 1 Full time
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies

Tuesday 19 April 2022

Premier Division

19:30
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
2 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies

Thursday 14 April 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
W - L
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
18:30
West End Terriers FC Women
1 - 1 Full time
Hall Green United FC Women

First Division

18:30
Tyersal AFC Women
2 - 5 Full time
Morley Town LFC

Wednesday 13 April 2022

Premier Division

19:30
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
4 - 2 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
19:30
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
4 - 1 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women

First Division

19:30
Sherburn White Rose LFC
3 - 2 Full time
Ilkley Town AFC Women

Sunday 10 April 2022

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
1 - 4 Full time
Field AFC Ladies
14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
5 - 3 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
5 - 0 Full time
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
3 - 5 Full time
Hall Green United FC Women
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
L - W
Golcar United FC Ladies

Premier Division

14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
0 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
2 - 6 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
4 - 0 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies
14:40
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
1 - 2 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
14:00
Silsden AFC Ladies
1 - 2 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC
13:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
4 - 0 Full time
Ossett United FC Ladies Development

First Division

13:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
1 - 2 Full time
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
4 - 2 Full time
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
13:00
Leeds United WFC U21
0 - 0 Full time
Morley Town LFC
14:40
Morley Town LFC
1 - 3 Full time
Leeds United WFC U21
14:40
Sherburn White Rose LFC
4 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
2 - 5 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies

Tuesday 5 April 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen

Sunday 3 April 2022

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
1 - 4 Full time
Hall Green United FC Women
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
L - W
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
3 - 2 Full time
Field AFC Ladies
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
0 - 2 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
West End Terriers FC Women
W - L
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen

Premier Division

14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
3 - 2 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
4 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
13:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
3 - 0 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:40
Silsden AFC Ladies
1 - 3 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
1 - 3 Full time
Ossett United FC Ladies Development

First Division

13:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
2 - 3 Full time
Tyersal AFC Women
14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
7 - 5 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
2 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
3 - 0 Full time
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Morley Town LFC
3 - 3 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:40
Tyersal AFC Women
3 - 2 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe