Results

Sunday 27 March 2022

Premier Division

14:40
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
0 - 2 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
13:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
3 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies

Second Division

13:00
Field AFC Ladies
2 - 0 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:40
West End Terriers FC Women
0 - 1 Full time
Field AFC Ladies

Thursday 24 March 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
4 - 0 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies

Sunday 20 March 2022

First Division

14:00
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
2 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
2 - 3 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
4 - 1 Full time
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Morley Town LFC
6 - 1 Full time
Tyersal AFC Women
14:00
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
0 - 2 Full time
Ilkley Town AFC Women

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
0 - 4 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
0 - 5 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
3 - 0 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
8 - 1 Full time
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
1 - 2 Full time
Field AFC Ladies
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
0 - 4 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
2 - 8 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
W - L
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
2 - 1 Full time
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
5 - 3 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Silsden AFC Ladies
0 - 8 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women

Thursday 17 March 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
2 - 5 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women

Sunday 13 March 2022

First Division

14:00
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
3 - 1 Full time
Ilkley Town AFC Women
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
0 - 8 Full time
Morley Town LFC
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
7 - 2 Full time
Tyersal AFC Women
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
0 - 2 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
L - W
Sherburn White Rose LFC

Second Division

14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
5 - 0 Full time
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
0 - 7 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
L - W
Field AFC Ladies
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
3 - 4 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
3 - 3 Full time
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
0 - 9 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development

Premier Division

14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
3 - 5 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
2 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
13:00
Silsden AFC Ladies
1 - 3 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
2 - 3 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women

Thursday 10 March 2022

Second Division

19:30
Field AFC Ladies
4 - 0 Full time
Leeds University Union WAFC Development

Sunday 6 March 2022

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
1 - 4 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
0 - 3 Full time
Field AFC Ladies
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
1 - 16 Full time
Hall Green United FC Women
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
4 - 1 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
4 - 2 Full time
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
West End Terriers FC Women
6 - 0 Full time
Leeds University Union WAFC Development

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
2 - 5 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
2 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
5 - 0 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies

First Division

14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
W - L
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
0 - 1 Full time
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
1 - 0 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Morley Town LFC
6 - 4 Full time
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
1 - 2 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe