Results

Sunday 31 October 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
P - P
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
P - P
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
P - P
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
2 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
P - P
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
P - P
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts

Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
3 - 3 Full time
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
P - P
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
2 - 0 Full time
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
P - P
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Reserves
P - P
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
West End Terriers FC Women
P - P
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies

First Division

14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
P - P
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
0 - 3 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
P - P
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
P - P
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Morley Town LFC
P - P
Skipton Town AFC Ladies

Sunday 24 October 2021

First Division

14:00
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
0 - 6 Full time
Morley Town LFC
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
1 - 6 Full time
Leeds United WFC U21
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
3 - 0 Full time
Leeds City FC Ladies
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
W - L
Ilkley Town AFC Women
14:00
Sherburn White Rose LFC
W - L
Tyersal AFC Women

Second Division

14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
0 - 3 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
1 - 2 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
5 - 1 Full time
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
7 - 2 Full time
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
4 - 8 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
1 - 0 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women

Premier Division

14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
2 - 6 Full time
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
3 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
2 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
2 - 3 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
P - P
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
5 - 1 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies

Sunday 17 October 2021

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
3 - 4 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
3 - 5 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
4 - 0 Full time
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
P - P
Thackley AFC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Republica Internationale FC Women
13 - 0 Full time
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
14:00
West End Terriers FC Women
P - P
Hall Green United FC Women

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
2 - 8 Full time
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
1 - 4 Full time
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
3 - 4 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies

First Division

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
3 - 2 Full time
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
2 - 3 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
5 - 1 Full time
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
P - P
Morley Town LFC
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
0 - 5 Full time
Leeds United WFC U21

Sunday 10 October 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
3 - 2 Full time
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
14:00
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
2 - 3 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
5 - 2 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Silsden AFC Ladies
1 - 4 Full time
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
L - W
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women

Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
1 - 3 Full time
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
0 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
1 - 3 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
5 - 2 Full time
West End Terriers FC Women
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
2 - 0 Full time
Republica Internationale FC Women
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women

First Division

14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
1 - 8 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
7 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
14:00
Morley Town LFC
6 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
14:00
Sherburn White Rose LFC
1 - 8 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
0 - 9 Full time
Ilkley Town AFC Women

Sunday 3 October 2021

Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
W - L
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
0 - 4 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development

Premier Division

14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
8 - 2 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
0 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
P - P
Wetherby Athletic AFC Women
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
P - P
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
7 - 4 Full time
Brayton Belles LFC

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe