Results

Sunday 26 September 2021

First Division

14:00
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
1 - 4 Full time
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
2 - 1 Full time
Leeds United WFC U21
14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
8 - 3 Full time
Leeds City FC Ladies
14:00
Morley Town LFC
W - L
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
14:00
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
6 - 0 Full time
Tyersal AFC Women

Second Division

14:00
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
1 - 7 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
0 - 1 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
4 - 0 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
0 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development

Third Division

14:00
Athletico FC Women
vs
Ryburn United FC Ladies
14:00
Brighouse Town AFC Women Development
vs
Queensbury Celtic Ladies
14:00
Burley Trojans FC Ladies
vs
Kinsley Boys FC Ladies
14:00
Crofton Sports FC Ladies
vs
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Reserves
14:00
Farsley Celtic FC Womens Reserves
vs
Horsforth St Margarets FC Ladies
14:00
West Yorkshire LFC
vs
Wortley FC Women

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
2 - 4 Full time
Ripon City AFC Ladies
14:00
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
0 - 1 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
1 - 10 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies
14:00
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
5 - 2 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Silsden AFC Ladies
1 - 2 Full time
Ossett United FC Ladies Development

Sunday 19 September 2021

Second Division

14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
3 - 2 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Golcar United FC Ladies
1 - 2 Full time
Hall Green United FC Women
14:00
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
3 - 1 Full time
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
14:00
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
L - W
Amaranth Crossgates FC Ladies
14:00
West End Terriers FC Women
1 - 6 Full time
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development

Premier Division

14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Silsden AFC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
1 - 4 Full time
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Ripon City AFC Ladies
5 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Sports FC Ladies
14:00
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
1 - 2 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur AFC Women
8 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Railway FC Ladies

Third Division

14:00
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Reserves
vs
Farsley Celtic FC Womens Reserves
14:00
Kinsley Boys FC Ladies
vs
Crofton Sports FC Ladies
14:00
Queensbury Celtic Ladies
vs
Burley Trojans FC Ladies
14:00
Ryburn United FC Ladies
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue) FC Ladies Develop
14:00
West Yorkshire LFC
vs
Athletico FC Women
14:00
Wortley FC Women
vs
Horsforth St Margarets FC Ladies

First Division

14:00
Leeds United WFC U21
10 - 1 Full time
Ilkley Town AFC Women
14:00
Morley Town LFC
6 - 1 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
4 - 1 Full time
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
14:00
Tyersal AFC Women
0 - 1 Full time
Leeds City FC Ladies

Sunday 12 September 2021

First Division

14:00
Ackworth Girls FC Ladies
5 - 0 Full time
Tyersal AFC Women
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers FC Ladies
5 - 3 Full time
Skipton Town AFC Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors FC Ladies Reserve
W - L
Sherburn White Rose LFC
14:00
Ilkley Town AFC Women
1 - 5 Full time
Morley Town LFC
14:00
Leeds City FC Ladies
0 - 11 Full time
Leeds United WFC U21

Third Division

14:00
Athletico FC Women
vs
Wortley FC Women
14:00
Bradford (Park Avenue) FC Ladies Develop
vs
West Yorkshire LFC
14:00
Brighouse Town AFC Women Development
vs
Ryburn United FC Ladies
14:00
Crofton Sports FC Ladies
vs
Queensbury Celtic Ladies
14:00
Farsley Celtic FC Womens Reserves
vs
Kinsley Boys FC Ladies
14:00
Horsforth St Margarets FC Ladies
vs
Huddersfield Amateur FC Ladies Reserves

Second Division

14:00
Boroughbridge AFC Ladies
2 - 1 Full time
Leeds University Union WAFC Development
14:00
Garforth Rangers AFC Ladies
1 - 1 Full time
Leeds Hyde Park FC Women
14:00
Hall Green United FC Women
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies Developmen
14:00
Hepworth United Ladies FC Development
1 - 0 Full time
Golcar United FC Ladies

Premier Division

14:00
Brayton Belles LFC
5 - 6 Full time
Thackley AFC Ladies Firsts
14:00
Harrogate Town FC Ladies Reserves
L - W
Lower Hopton AFC Ladies
14:00
Ossett United FC Ladies Development
1 - 3 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists FC Women

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe