Sunday 24 February 2019

WRCWFL Premier Division

14:00
Brighouse Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Att. 28
Hepworth United
2 - 1 Full time
Silsden
14:00
Tingley Athletic
6 - 0 Full time
Brayton Belles
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur
6 - 1 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
4 - 1 Full time
Leeds United Development
14:00
Garforth Rangers
1 - 9 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur
14:00
Pontefract Sports & Social
5 - 2 Full time
Durkar Devils
14:00
Thackley Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Phoenix

WRCWFL First Division

14:00
Ilkley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tyersal
14:00
Leeds City
2 - 2 Full time
Boroughbridge
14:00
Republica Internationale
0 - 5 Full time
Thackley Firsts
14:00
Skipton Town
P - P
Dewsbury Rangers

Sunday 17 February 2019

WRCWFL Premier Division

14:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 - 4 Full time
Tingley Athletic
14:00
Brayton Belles
1 - 2 Full time
Silsden
14:00
Brighouse Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Middleton Athletic
14:00
Hepworth United
4 - 3 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists
14:00
Yorkshire Amateur
5 - 2 Full time
Wetherby Athletic

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Durkar Devils
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur
4 - 2 Full time
Pontefract Sports & Social
14:00
Ossett United Reserves
2 - 5 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
14:00
Phoenix
3 - 3 Full time
Leeds United Development

WRCWFL First Division

14:00
Ripon City Firsts
3 - 1 Full time
Lower Hopton
14:00
Skipton Town
2 - 0 Full time
Republica Internationale
14:00
Thackley Firsts
9 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers
14:00
Tyersal
1 - 0 Full time
Boroughbridge

Sunday 10 February 2019

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Garforth Rangers
1 - 5 Full time
Phoenix
14:00
Leeds United Development
6 - 2 Full time
Durkar Devils
14:00
Thackley Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Ossett United Reserves

WRCWFL First Division

14:00
Leeds City
1 - 0 Full time
Tyersal

WRCWFL Cup 2019 - Quarter-Finals

14:00
Brayton Belles
4 - 3 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
4 - 1 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur
Att. 26
Hepworth United
0 - 7 Full time
Lower Hopton

WRCWFL Shield 2019 - Quarter-Finals

14:00
Brighouse Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Ilkley Town
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Boroughbridge
14:00
Middleton Athletic
12 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers
14:00
Pontefract Sports & Social
1 - 5 Full time
Ripon City Firsts

Sunday 3 February 2019

WRCWFL Premier Division

14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists
1 - 3 Full time
Tingley Athletic

WRCWFL Cup 2019 - Quarter-Finals

14:00
Phoenix
2 - 4 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)

Latest news

WRCWFL Annual General Meeting 2018
General WRCWFL Annual General Meeting 2018

All clubs must be represented

2017/18 CLUB & TEAM REGISTRATION DEADLINE
General 2017/18 CLUB & TEAM REGISTRATION DEADLINE

Make sure you have submitted before Friday 14 July 2017 - link below

Roll of Honour 2016/17
General Roll of Honour 2016/17

Congratulations to all teams on another fantastic season especially the winners/runners-up of our competitions listed at a glance below...

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe