Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Sunday 25 November 2018

WRCWFL Premier Division

14:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 - 4 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur
14:00
Middleton Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Leeds Medics & Dentists
14:00
Silsden
1 - 6 Full time
Hepworth United
14:00
Tingley Athletic
4 - 3 Full time
Brighouse Athletic
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
8 - 3 Full time
Brayton Belles

WRCWFL First Division

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Republica Internationale
14:00
Ilkley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Ripon City Firsts
14:00
Lower Hopton
4 - 0 Full time
Leeds City
14:00
Skipton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Boroughbridge
14:00
Tyersal
L - W
Thackley Firsts

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Durkar Devils
0 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Sports & Social
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
W - L
Phoenix
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur
2 - 4 Full time
Ossett United Reserves
14:00
Leeds United Development
3 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
14:00
Thackley Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Garforth Rangers

Sunday 18 November 2018

WRCWFL First Division

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Boroughbridge
14:00
Leeds City
1 - 6 Full time
Lower Hopton
14:00
Tyersal
0 - 3 Full time
Skipton Town

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Garforth Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Durkar Devils

Sunday 11 November 2018

WRCWFL Premier Division

14:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 - 6 Full time
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Brighouse Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Silsden
14:00
Hepworth United
W - L
Middleton Athletic
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists
0 - 5 Full time
Yorkshire Amateur

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Durkar Devils
0 - 5 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
9 - 0 Full time
Ossett United Reserves
14:00
Garforth Rangers
0 - 12 Full time
Leeds United Development
14:00
Phoenix
0 - 3 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur
14:00
Pontefract Sports & Social
1 - 3 Full time
Thackley Reserves

WRCWFL First Division

14:00
Ilkley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Lower Hopton
14:00
Ripon City Firsts
10 - 1 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers
14:00
Thackley Firsts
7 - 0 Full time
Skipton Town
14:00
Tyersal
1 - 1 Full time
Leeds City

Sunday 4 November 2018

WRCWFL Shield 2019 - Round 1

14:00
Boroughbridge
11 - 3 Full time
Garforth Rangers
14:00
Leeds City
0 - 2 Full time
Pontefract Sports & Social
14:00
Leeds United Development
1 - 6 Full time
Brighouse Athletic
14:00
Skipton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
14:00
Thackley Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Ilkley Town
14:00
Tyersal
2 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers
Dewsbury Rangers win 2 - 4 on penalties.

WRCWFL Cup 2019 - Round 2

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
6 - 0 Full time
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur
5 - 1 Full time
Durkar Devils
14:00
Leeds Medics & Dentists
2 - 3 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Att. 30
Ossett United Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United
14:00
Phoenix
2 - 1 Full time
Republica Internationale
14:00
Silsden
2 - 5 Full time
Brayton Belles
14:00
Thackley Firsts
4 - 1 Full time
Lower Hopton

Latest news

WRCWFL Annual General Meeting 2018
General WRCWFL Annual General Meeting 2018

All clubs must be represented

2017/18 CLUB & TEAM REGISTRATION DEADLINE
General 2017/18 CLUB & TEAM REGISTRATION DEADLINE

Make sure you have submitted before Friday 14 July 2017 - link below

Roll of Honour 2016/17
General Roll of Honour 2016/17

Congratulations to all teams on another fantastic season especially the winners/runners-up of our competitions listed at a glance below...

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe