Sunday 30 September 2018

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Pontefract Sports & Social
14:00
Garforth Rangers
1 - 11 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur
3 - 3 Full time
Durkar Devils
14:00
Leeds United Development
6 - 2 Full time
Phoenix
14:00
Ossett United Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Thackley Reserves

Sunday 23 September 2018

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Durkar Devils
1 - 2 Full time
Garforth Rangers
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
12 - 1 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur
14:00
Phoenix
1 - 3 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
14:00
Pontefract Sports & Social
0 - 17 Full time
Ossett United Reserves
14:00
Thackley Reserves
L - W
Leeds United Development

Sunday 16 September 2018

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
6 - 1 Full time
Durkar Devils
14:00
Garforth Rangers
2 - 5 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur
3 - 1 Full time
Thackley Reserves
14:00
Leeds United Development
10 - 0 Full time
Pontefract Sports & Social
14:00
Ossett United Reserves
5 - 3 Full time
Phoenix

Sunday 9 September 2018

WRCWFL Second Division

14:00
Durkar Devils
1 - 5 Full time
Phoenix
14:00
Farsley Celtic Juniors Firsts
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves
14:00
Garforth Rangers
0 - 14 Full time
Ossett United Reserves
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur
2 - 4 Full time
Leeds United Development

Latest news

WRCWFL Annual General Meeting 2018
General WRCWFL Annual General Meeting 2018

All clubs must be represented

2017/18 CLUB & TEAM REGISTRATION DEADLINE
General 2017/18 CLUB & TEAM REGISTRATION DEADLINE

Make sure you have submitted before Friday 14 July 2017 - link below

Roll of Honour 2016/17
General Roll of Honour 2016/17

Congratulations to all teams on another fantastic season especially the winners/runners-up of our competitions listed at a glance below...

West Riding County Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe